Difference between revisions of "Alex/Infobox"
From From The Ashes Wiki
(Created page with "{|class="infobox" style="color:black" |- | class="left" | '''Name:''' | Alexandria Maria Lewis |- | class="left" | '''Date of Birth:''' | May 12th, 1995 |- | class="...") |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="left" | '''Name:''' | | class="left" | '''Name:''' | ||
| − | | Alexandria | + | | Alexandria Marie Lewis |
|- | |- | ||
| class="left" | '''Date of Birth:''' | | class="left" | '''Date of Birth:''' | ||
Latest revision as of 15:20, 27 May 2014
| Name: | Alexandria Marie Lewis |
| Date of Birth: | May 12th, 1995 |
| Apparent Age: | Late teens? |
| Occupation: | Courier, Street Rat, Bad News |
| Nature: | Optimist |
| Demeanor: | Survivor |
| Nationality: | American |
| Trope: | Knight in Sour Armor |