Difference between revisions of "The Supremes/Infobox"
From From The Ashes Wiki
TheSupremes (talk | contribs) |
TheSupremes (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Role:''' | | '''Role:''' | ||
| − | | Game Operations Director | + | |Game Operations Director |
Changeling Wizard<br/> | Changeling Wizard<br/> | ||
Mortal Wizard <br/> | Mortal Wizard <br/> | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| The Laughing Man | | The Laughing Man | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''Alias:''' |
| − | | | + | | sup |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nationality:''' | | '''Nationality:''' | ||
Revision as of 20:58, 9 May 2014
| | |
| Role: | Game Operations Director
Changeling Wizard |
| Nickname: | The Laughing Man |
| Alias: | sup |
| Nationality: | American |
| Age: | 34 |
| Occupation: | Graduate Research Assistant |
| | |
| Sphere: | Staff |
| Signed On: | The Beginning |
| Style: | Sandbox/Simulationist |
| Favorite Color: | Purple |