Difference between revisions of "Sam/Infobox"
From From The Ashes Wiki
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Looks | | Looks | ||
| − | | Too scary | + | | Too scary; here's a kitty |
|- | |- | ||
| Name | | Name | ||
| − | | Samuel | + | | Samuel Jackson |
|- | |- | ||
| Race | | Race | ||
Revision as of 22:15, 27 March 2015
| | |
| Looks | Too scary; here's a kitty |
| Name | Samuel Jackson |
| Race | Changeling |
| Occupation | Terrifying Villain |
| Seeming | Wilder |
| Kith | Sluagh |
| Height | Over 7 feet (without hat) |
| Weight | Around 350 lbs. |