Difference between revisions of "Mack/Infobox"
From From The Ashes Wiki
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="left" | '''Occupation:''' | | class="left" | '''Occupation:''' | ||
| − | | " | + | | "Mack Harper" |
|- | |- | ||
| class="left" | '''Tribe:''' | | class="left" | '''Tribe:''' | ||
Latest revision as of 14:53, 16 April 2015
| Name: | Mackenzie Harper |
| Date of Birth: | March 12th, 1995 |
| Apparent Age: | Early Twenties |
| Occupation: | "Mack Harper" |
| Tribe: | Fianna (PB4) |
| Auspice: | Philodox |
| Rank: | Cliath |