Difference between revisions of "Juice Thug/Infobox"
From From The Ashes Wiki
The Supremes (talk | contribs) m |
The Supremes (talk | contribs) m |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Deed Name:''' | | '''Deed Name:''' | ||
| − | | Juice Thug | + | | Juice Thug, rited 'Lockdown' |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Apparent Age:''' | | '''Apparent Age:''' | ||
Latest revision as of 12:23, 7 August 2017
| Fullname: | N/A |
| Deed Name: | Juice Thug, rited 'Lockdown' |
| Apparent Age: | Mid-Late 20s |
| Birthday: | July 2nd, 1991 |
| First Change: | August 17th, 2008 |
| Rite of Passage: | February 2nd, 2009 |
| Auspice: | Ahroun |
| Breed: | Homid |
| Tribe: | Bone Gnawers |
| Rank: | Fostern |

