Difference between revisions of "The kid/Infobox"
From From The Ashes Wiki
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="left" | '''Name:''' | | class="left" | '''Name:''' | ||
| − | | Jack | + | | "You can call me 'Jack'." |
|- | |- | ||
| class="left" | '''Deed Name:''' | | class="left" | '''Deed Name:''' | ||
Revision as of 10:27, 27 August 2017
| Name: | "You can call me 'Jack'." |
| Deed Name: | Unknown |
| Apparent Age: | Fifteenish |
| Occupation: | Homeless Youth |
| Race: | Garou |
| Breed: | Homid |
| Tribe: | Glass Walkers |
| Auspice: | Philodox |
| Rank: | Cliath |