Difference between revisions of "Sandra/Infobox"
From From The Ashes Wiki
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Date of Birth:''' | | '''Date of Birth:''' | ||
| − | | 2/1/1980 <small>(Age | + | | 2/1/1980 <small>(Age 38)</small> |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | | ||
Revision as of 22:33, 1 February 2018
| | |
|---|---|
| Full Name: | Cassandra Ulrich |
| Rite Name: | Razor-Eater |
| Date of Birth: | 2/1/1980 (Age 38) |
|
| |
| Species: | Garou |
| Auspice: | Ahroun |
| Tribe: | Shadow Lords |
| Rank: | Cliath |
| Sept Role: | Beta |
| Pack | Qui Curat, under Crow |
|
| |
| Height: | 6'1" |
| Hair: | Blonde |
| Eyes: | Blue |
|
| |
| Demeanor: | Soldier |
| Pure Breed: | 3 (Get of Fenris) |
|
| |
| Face Model: | Robin Wright |
|
| |