Difference between revisions of "Hina/Contacts"
From From The Ashes Wiki
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Sandra]]''' | |'''[[Sandra]]''' | ||
| − | |An ever tightening string | + | |An ever tightening string. I'll observe this. |
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Oliver]]''' | |'''[[Oliver]]''' | ||
Revision as of 01:07, 6 February 2018
| Sandra | An ever tightening string. I'll observe this. |
| Oliver | Well polished surfaces. I appreciate this. |
| Pax | Young. Angry. This is appropriate. |