Difference between revisions of "Mariah/Infobox"
From From The Ashes Wiki
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Date of Birth:''' | | '''Date of Birth:''' | ||
| − | | 5/18/1995 <small>(Age | + | | 5/18/1995 <small>(Age 23)</small> |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | | ||
Latest revision as of 20:06, 23 May 2018
| Full Name: | Sonja Eva "Mariah" Larsen |
| Date of Birth: | 5/18/1995 (Age 23) |
|
| |
| Species: | Garou Kinfolk |
| Tribe: | Get of Fenris |
| Sept Role: | N/A |
| Pack Association | N/A |
|
| |
| Height: | 5'9" |
| Hair: | Black |
| Eyes: | Blue |
|
| |
| Demeanor: | Judge |
| Pure Breed: | 3 (Get of Fenris) |
|
| |
| Face Model: | Amy Jo Johnson |
|
| |