Difference between revisions of "Alma/Infobox"
From From The Ashes Wiki
(everyone seems to think my hair is red? let's roll with it.) |
(OXFORD COMMA 4LYFE) |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="left" | '''Resembles:''' | | class="left" | '''Resembles:''' | ||
| − | | Lili Taylor [http://www.audubon.org/news/for-actor-lili-taylor-birding-full-thrills birding] with darker reddish hair | + | | Lili Taylor [http://www.audubon.org/news/for-actor-lili-taylor-birding-full-thrills birding] with darker reddish hair, darker eyes, and more pockets |
|- | |- | ||
| class="left" | '''Demeanor:''' | | class="left" | '''Demeanor:''' | ||
Revision as of 18:22, 17 June 2018
| Age: | mid twenties |
| Mage Age: | a year and a bit |
| Job: | visiting grad student from the University of Aukland |
| Resembles: | Lili Taylor birding with darker reddish hair, darker eyes, and more pockets |
| Demeanor: | innovator |
| Height: | 5'2" |