Difference between revisions of "Rei/Infobox"
From From The Ashes Wiki
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| 03/03/1936 | | 03/03/1936 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''Ethnicity:''' |
| 'Japanese' | | 'Japanese' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 05:12, 23 September 2018
| Race: | Mage |
| Full Name: | Tenko, Rei |
| Written As: | 天光霊 |
| Faction: | Traditions |
| Tradition: | Society of Ether |
| Date of Birth: | 03/03/1936 |
| Ethnicity: | 'Japanese' |
| Occupation: | Rogue Scientist |
| Demeanor: | Misfit |
| Height: | 5'4" |
| Eyes: | Brown |
| Hair: | Black |
| Apparent Age: | Twenties |