Difference between revisions of "Alma/Infobox"
From From The Ashes Wiki
m |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="left" | '''Resembles:''' | | class="left" | '''Resembles:''' | ||
| − | | Lili Taylor [http://www.audubon.org/news/for-actor-lili-taylor-birding-full-thrills birding] | + | | Lili Taylor [http://www.audubon.org/news/for-actor-lili-taylor-birding-full-thrills birding] with Brigette Lundy-Paine |
|- | |- | ||
| class="left" | '''Demeanor:''' | | class="left" | '''Demeanor:''' | ||
Revision as of 20:11, 25 January 2019
| Age: | mid twenties |
| Mage Age: | 01/16/2017 |
| Tradition: | |
| Job: | visiting grad student from the University of Aukland |
| Resembles: | Lili Taylor birding with Brigette Lundy-Paine |
| Demeanor: | innovator |
| Height: | 5'2" |