Difference between revisions of "Michael R. Sanderson/Infobox"
From From The Ashes Wiki
TheSupremes (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{|class="infobox" style="color:black" |- | class="left" | '''Name:''' | Michael Robert Sanderson |- | class="left" | '''Date of Birth:''' | July 30th, 1982 |- | clas...") |
TheSupremes (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="left" | '''Date of Birth:''' | | class="left" | '''Date of Birth:''' | ||
| − | | July 30th, | + | | July 30th, 1979 |
|- | |- | ||
| class="left" | '''Apparent Age:''' | | class="left" | '''Apparent Age:''' | ||
Latest revision as of 22:27, 19 May 2014
| Name: | Michael Robert Sanderson |
| Date of Birth: | July 30th, 1979 |
| Apparent Age: | Early thirties |
| Occupation: | Former School Teacher School Board Member |
| Nature: | Pedagogue |
| Demeanor: | Visionary |
| Nationality: | American |
| Party: | Independent |