Difference between revisions of "Another Bad Creation/Contacts"
From From The Ashes Wiki
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| [[file:TUTavatar.jpg|60px]] | | [[file:TUTavatar.jpg|60px]] | ||
| width="300" | ''The Truth is out there. No, really.'' | | width="300" | ''The Truth is out there. No, really.'' | ||
| − | | [[file: | + | | [[file:REavatar.jpg|60px]] |
| width="300" | ''He rules the things with sharp claws and pointy teeth.'' | | width="300" | ''He rules the things with sharp claws and pointy teeth.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 21:43, 9 June 2014
| |
| ||
|---|---|---|---|
| |
Calm and easy going. Damned good storyteller. I'm glad we encouraged you to do this. | |
Anybody who can Code well is a god in my book. |
| |
| ||
| |
The Truth is out there. No, really. | |
He rules the things with sharp claws and pointy teeth. |
| | |||
| 60px | Funny, bright; AMAZING voice! You have to hear this woman sing. | ||