Difference between revisions of "Skylar/Infobox"
From From The Ashes Wiki
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="left" | '''Apparent Age:''' | | class="left" | '''Apparent Age:''' | ||
| − | | Late Teens - | + | | Late Teens - Early Twenties |
|- | |- | ||
| class="left" | '''Occupation:''' | | class="left" | '''Occupation:''' | ||
Revision as of 14:18, 18 June 2014
| Name: | Skylar |
| Deed Name: | Climbs to the Top |
| Date of Birth: | November 22nd, 1995 |
| Apparent Age: | Late Teens - Early Twenties |
| Occupation: | Miscreant |
| Tribe: | Glass Walkers |
| Auspice: | Ragabash |
| Rank: | Cliath |