Difference between revisions of "User:Castle"
From From The Ashes Wiki
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ability | |Ability | ||
| − | | current rating | + | | current rating X2 |
|- | |- | ||
|Backgrounds | |Backgrounds | ||
Revision as of 12:56, 10 May 2014
General Experience Chart
| Trait | Cost |
|---|---|
| New Ability | 3 XP |
| Attribute | current rating X4 |
| Ability | current rating X2 |
| Backgrounds | Unk |
| Virtue | current rating x 2 |
| Humanity | current rating x 2 |
| Willpower | current rating |
Vampire Specific
| Trait | Cost |
|---|---|
| New Discipline | 20 XP |
| New Path (Necromancy or Thaumaturgy) | 20 (Clan ghouls only) |
| Clan/Family Discipline | current level x 15 |
| Other Discipline | current level x 25 |
| Secondary Path (Necromancy or Thaumaturgy) | current level x 15 |
Werewolf Specific
| Trait | Cost |
|---|---|
| Gifts | Unk |
| Rage | Unk |
| Gnosis | Unk |