Difference between revisions of "Rae/Contacts"
From From The Ashes Wiki
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|+<big>'''Soundtrack'''</big> | |+<big>'''Soundtrack'''</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''Allison Crowe''': || || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xxvWyNy3oMg Hallelujah] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''Bastille''': || || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=F90Cw4l-8NY Pompeii] |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Artist''': || || Song | | '''Artist''': || || Song | ||
Revision as of 00:12, 9 April 2015
| Allison Crowe: | Hallelujah | |
| Bastille: | Pompeii | |
| Artist: | Song | |
| Artist: | Song | |
| Artist: | Song |