Difference between revisions of "Zoe/Contacts"
From From The Ashes Wiki
m |
|||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| This might be the most difficult thing you have ever had to do. | | This might be the most difficult thing you have ever had to do. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Imani]] |
| Thank you for giving me a chance. | | Thank you for giving me a chance. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 19:53, 15 April 2015
| Asher | Welcome to the dark side. Yes, we have cookies. Yes, you can eat them. |
| Elliot | This is probably a terrible idea, but desperate times and all that. |
| Emmett | Don't worry if my eyes are glazed over. I'm still listening. No, seriously... |
| Evan | |
| Grant | This might be the most difficult thing you have ever had to do. |
| Imani | Thank you for giving me a chance. |
| Ivy | You're my Redcap. Kith-specific legislation is not OK. |
| Rae | I know you're trying. So am I. |
| Reese | When in doubt, think of the afterparty. |
| Sam | Something wicked needs to come this way faster. |