Difference between revisions of "Mari/Infobox"
From From The Ashes Wiki
(Created page with "{| align="center" |- | '''Race:''' | Changeling |- | '''Full Name:''' | Maria de las Mercedes Velasquez Castille |- | '''Nickname:''' | Mari |- | '''Kith:''' | Nocker |- | ''...") |
|||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nickname:''' | | '''Nickname:''' | ||
| − | | Mari | + | | Mari or Catrina |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Kith:''' | | '''Kith:''' | ||
Revision as of 12:05, 20 March 2017
| Race: | Changeling |
| Full Name: | Maria de las Mercedes Velasquez Castille |
| Nickname: | Mari or Catrina |
| Kith: | Nocker |
| Court: | Unseelie |
| Date of Birth: | 06/22/1998 |
| Heritage: | Mexican |
| Occupation: | Gunsmith |
| Legacies: | Shade/Comrade |
| Height: | 5'4" |
| Eyes: | Red |
| Hair: | Black |
| Apparent Age: | Late teens or early 20's |