Difference between revisions of "Trudy/Infobox"
From From The Ashes Wiki
(Created page with "{|class="infobox" style="color:black" |- | class="left" | '''Name:''' | Gertrude "Trudy" Dawson, Hexbug |- | class="left" | '''Date of Birth:''' | August 4, 1989 |- ...") |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="left" | '''Date of Birth:''' | | class="left" | '''Date of Birth:''' | ||
| − | | August | + | | August 10, 1994 |
|- | |- | ||
| class="left" | '''Apparent Age:''' | | class="left" | '''Apparent Age:''' | ||
Latest revision as of 20:16, 17 June 2014
| Name: | Gertrude "Trudy" Dawson, Hexbug |
| Date of Birth: | August 10, 1994 |
| Apparent Age: | Early twenties |
| Occupation: | Software Engineer for hire |
| Demeanor: | Architect |
| Race: | Garou |
| Tribe: | Glass Walkers |
