Difference between revisions of "Rae/Infobox"
From From The Ashes Wiki
(Created page with "Image:Rae.jpg {| |+Vitals |- | Name: | Rae |- | Race: | Changeling |}") |
|||
| (19 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | [[Image:Rae.jpg]] | + | [[Image:Rae.jpg|center|300px]] |
| − | |||
{| | {| | ||
| − | |+Vitals | + | |+<big>'''Vitals'''</big> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Name: | + | | '''Name''': || || Rae |
| − | | | + | | '''Race''': || || Changeling |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | '''Kith''': || || Piskey |
| − | | | + | | '''Court''': || || Unseelie |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | '''Seeming''': || || Wilder | ||
| + | | '''Apparent Age''': || || 22 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | '''Unseelie Legacy''': || || Knave | ||
| + | | '''Height''': || || 4'9" | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | '''Seelie Legacy''': || || Comrade | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:45, 9 April 2015
| Name: | Rae | Race: | Changeling | ||
| Kith: | Piskey | Court: | Unseelie | ||
| Seeming: | Wilder | Apparent Age: | 22 | ||
| Unseelie Legacy: | Knave | Height: | 4'9" | ||
| Seelie Legacy: | Comrade |