Difference between revisions of "Damian Shaw/Infobox"
From From The Ashes Wiki
The Supremes (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| align="center" |- | '''Fullname:''' | Damian Lawrence Shaw |- | '''Deed Name:''' | Defiant-In-The-Jaws |- | '''Apparent Age:''' | Mid-Late 20s |- | '''Birthday:''' | Novemb...") |
The Supremes (talk | contribs) m |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Deed Name:''' | | '''Deed Name:''' | ||
| − | | Defiant-In-The-Jaws | + | | Defiant-In-The-Jaws, also Bleeds-His-Oaths |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Apparent Age:''' | | '''Apparent Age:''' | ||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Birthday:''' | | '''Birthday:''' | ||
| − | | November 3rd, | + | | November 3rd, 1990 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''First Change:''' | | '''First Change:''' | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Auspice:''' | | '''Auspice:''' | ||
| − | | | + | | Galliard |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Breed:''' | | '''Breed:''' | ||
Latest revision as of 12:18, 7 August 2017
| Fullname: | Damian Lawrence Shaw |
| Deed Name: | Defiant-In-The-Jaws, also Bleeds-His-Oaths |
| Apparent Age: | Mid-Late 20s |
| Birthday: | November 3rd, 1990 |
| First Change: | February 5th, 2008 |
| Rite of Passage: | February 2nd, 2009 |
| Auspice: | Galliard |
| Breed: | Homid |
| Tribe: | Glass Walkers |
| Rank: | Athro |

