Difference between revisions of "Sandra/Infobox"
From From The Ashes Wiki
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Rank:''' | | '''Rank:''' | ||
| − | | | + | | Fostern (<small>[[Sandra/Renown|Renown]]</small>) |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Sept Role:''' | | '''Sept Role:''' | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Pure Breed:''' | | '''Pure Breed:''' | ||
| − | | 3 <small>(Get of Fenris)</small> | + | | 3 <small>(Get of Fenris/Inactive)</small> |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | | ||
Latest revision as of 15:32, 12 May 2018
| | |
|---|---|
| Full Name: | Cassandra Ulrich |
| Rite Name: | Razor-Eater |
| Date of Birth: | 2/1/1980 (Age 45) |
|
| |
| Species: | Garou |
| Auspice: | Ahroun |
| Tribe: | Shadow Lords |
| Rank: | Fostern (Renown) |
| Sept Role: | N/A |
| Pack | Qui Curat, under Crow |
|
| |
| Height: | 6'1" |
| Hair: | Blonde |
| Eyes: | Blue |
|
| |
| Demeanor: | Soldier |
| Pure Breed: | 3 (Get of Fenris/Inactive) |
|
| |
| Face Model: | Robin Wright |
|
| |