Difference between revisions of "Another Bad Creation/Infobox"
From From The Ashes Wiki
The Supremes (talk | contribs) m |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Role:''' | | '''Role:''' | ||
| − | | Wizard: Building | + | | Wizard: Building (Retired) |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Alias:''' | | '''Alias:''' | ||
Latest revision as of 08:53, 10 January 2018
| | |
| Role: | Wizard: Building (Retired) |
| Alias: | ABC |
| Nationality: | American |
| Age: | 51 |
| Occupation: | Banking |
| | |
| Sphere: | Staff |
| Signed On: | The Beginning |
| Style: | Ecclectic |
| Favorite Color: | Royal hues of green, blue and purple |