Difference between revisions of "Alma/Infobox"
From From The Ashes Wiki
(orphan) |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| 01/16/2017 | | 01/16/2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | class="left" | ''' | + | | class="left" | '''Tradition:''' |
| − | | Euthanatos | + | | <del>Euthanatos</del> Orphan |
|- | |- | ||
| class="left" | '''Job:''' | | class="left" | '''Job:''' | ||
| − | | visiting grad student | + | | visiting grad student |
|- | |- | ||
| class="left" | '''Resembles:''' | | class="left" | '''Resembles:''' | ||
| − | | Lili Taylor [http://www.audubon.org/news/for-actor-lili-taylor-birding-full-thrills birding] | + | | Lili Taylor [http://www.audubon.org/news/for-actor-lili-taylor-birding-full-thrills birding] with Brigette Lundy-Paine |
|- | |- | ||
| class="left" | '''Demeanor:''' | | class="left" | '''Demeanor:''' | ||
Latest revision as of 20:17, 25 January 2019
| Age: | mid twenties |
| Mage Age: | 01/16/2017 |
| Tradition: | |
| Job: | visiting grad student |
| Resembles: | Lili Taylor birding with Brigette Lundy-Paine |
| Demeanor: | innovator |
| Height: | 5'2" |