Difference between revisions of "Another Bad Creation/Infobox"
From From The Ashes Wiki
(Created page with "{| align="center" |- | colspan="2" | <hr> |- | '''Role:''' | Building Wiz |- | '''Nickname:''' | ABC |- | '''Nationality:''' | American |- | '''Age:''' | 51 |- | '''Occupatio...") |
The Supremes (talk | contribs) m |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Role:''' | | '''Role:''' | ||
| − | | Building | + | | Wizard: Building (Retired) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''Alias:''' |
| ABC | | ABC | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 08:53, 10 January 2018
| | |
| Role: | Wizard: Building (Retired) |
| Alias: | ABC |
| Nationality: | American |
| Age: | 51 |
| Occupation: | Banking |
| | |
| Sphere: | Staff |
| Signed On: | The Beginning |
| Style: | Ecclectic |
| Favorite Color: | Royal hues of green, blue and purple |