Difference between revisions of "Juice Thug/Infobox"
From From The Ashes Wiki
The Supremes (talk | contribs) (Undo revision 2063 by The Supremes (talk)) |
The Supremes (talk | contribs) m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Birthday:''' | | '''Birthday:''' | ||
| − | | July 2nd, | + | | July 2nd, 1991 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''First Change:''' | | '''First Change:''' | ||
Revision as of 08:05, 30 July 2017
| Fullname: | N/A |
| Deed Name: | Juice Thug |
| Apparent Age: | Mid-Late 20s |
| Birthday: | July 2nd, 1991 |
| First Change: | August 17th, 2008 |
| Rite of Passage: | February 2nd, 2009 |
| Auspice: | Ahroun |
| Breed: | Homid |
| Tribe: | Bone Gnawers |
| Rank: | Fostern |

