Difference between revisions of "Gwen/Infobox"
From From The Ashes Wiki
(Created page with "{|class="infobox" style="color:black" |- | class="left" | '''Kith:''' | Eshu |- | class="left" | '''Date of Birth:''' | January 5th, 1996 |- | class="left" | '''Appa...") |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="left" | '''Spouse:''' | | class="left" | '''Spouse:''' | ||
| − | | [Jacquelina Maria Bautista | + | | [Jace|Jacquelina Maria Bautista] |
|- | |- | ||
| class="left" | '''Court:''' | | class="left" | '''Court:''' | ||
Revision as of 05:18, 28 April 2016
| Kith: | Eshu |
| Date of Birth: | January 5th, 1996 |
| Apparent Age: | Twenty? |
| Occupation: | Student and Hospital Intern |
| Spouse: | Jacquelina Maria Bautista] |
| Court: | Seelie |