Difference between revisions of "Amane/Infobox"
From From The Ashes Wiki
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Full Name:''' | | '''Full Name:''' | ||
| − | | Shimizu, Amane | + | | - Shimizu, Amane - 清水雨音 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Faction:''' | | '''Faction:''' | ||
Revision as of 22:29, 1 October 2016
| Race: | Mage |
| Full Name: | - Shimizu, Amane - 清水雨音 |
| Faction: | Traditions |
| Tradition: | Virtual Adepts |
| Date of Birth: | 09/28/1996 |
| Heritage: | Japanese |
| Occupation: | Bounty Hunter |
| Demeanor: | Survivor |
| Height: | 5'4" |
| Eyes: | Brown |
| Hair: | Black |
| Apparent Age: | Twenties |