Difference between revisions of "Hikaru/Introduction"
From From The Ashes Wiki
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Height:''' | | '''Height:''' | ||
| − | | 5' | + | | 5' (152 cm) |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hair:''' | | '''Hair:''' | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Weight:''' | | '''Weight:''' | ||
| − | | 110 Lbs | + | | 110 Lbs (49 kg) |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:57, 26 July 2017
| Full Name: | Sakurazaka, Hikaru |
| Written As: | 桜坂輝 |
| Race: | Mage |
| Akashic Name: | Arashi |
| Written As: | 嵐 |
| Faction: | Traditions |
| Occupation: | Legitimate Business |
| Height: | 5' (152 cm) |
| Hair: | Brown |
| Eyes: | Brown |
| Tradition: | Akashayana Sangha |
| Jati: | Shi-Ren |
| Demeanor: | Traditionalist |
| Apparent Age: | Twenties |
| Date of Birth: | 09/25/1996 |
| Legal Status: | Legal Resident Alien |
| Marital Status: | Single |
| Favorite Color: | Blue |
| Weight: | 110 Lbs (49 kg) |