Difference between revisions of "Alexandra/Infobox"
From From The Ashes Wiki
(Created page with "{| align="center" |- ! colspan="2" | <hr /> 50px|center |- | '''Full Name:''' | Alexandra Elizabeth Van Der Rohe |- | '''Craft Name:''' | Hypolita...") |
m |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Date of Birth:''' | | '''Date of Birth:''' | ||
| − | | 2/14/ | + | | 2/14/1994 <small>(Age 24)</small> |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | | ||
Latest revision as of 20:34, 27 February 2018
| | |
|---|---|
| Full Name: | Alexandra Elizabeth Van Der Rohe |
| Craft Name: | Hypolita Germaine bani Fortunae |
| Date of Birth: | 2/14/1994 (Age 24) |
|
| |
| Tradition: | Order of Hermes |
| House: | Fortunae |
| Rank: | Adept |
|
| |
| Height: | 5'9" |
| Weight: | 125lbs |
| Hair: | Blond |
| Eyes: | Blue |
|
| |
| Demeanor: | Activist |
|
| |