Difference between revisions of "Ock/Infobox"
From From The Ashes Wiki
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="left" | '''Occupation:''' | | class="left" | '''Occupation:''' | ||
| − | | High School Senior | + | | High School Senior (Class of '18) |
|- | |- | ||
| class="left" | '''Likes:''' | | class="left" | '''Likes:''' | ||
Revision as of 19:47, 25 January 2018
| Name: | Octavia Martinez |
| Age: | 17 |
| Height: | 5'6" |
| Occupation: | High School Senior (Class of '18) |
| Likes: | Gross monsters, World of Warcraft, Mike Mignola, Jhonen Vasquez, Spider-Man comics, creepy crawlies, Oreos, Reddit. |
| Hates: | Girly shit, the color pink, "boobie streamers", almost all pop music, Batman nerds, most green vegetables, Facebook. |
| Guilty Pleasure: | Catfish: The TV Show |