Difference between revisions of "Switch/Infobox"
From From The Ashes Wiki
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Role:''' | | '''Role:''' | ||
| − | |Morale Officer | + | |Morale Officer <br> |
Secretary of OCD <br/> | Secretary of OCD <br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| Sandbox/Simulationist | | Sandbox/Simulationist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''Color:''' |
| Green | | Green | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 22:48, 13 May 2014
| | |
| Role: | Morale Officer Secretary of OCD |
| Alias: | 01 |
| Nationality: | American |
| Age: | 41 |
| Occupation: | Classical Singer |
| | |
| Sphere: | Staff |
| Signed On: | The Beginning |
| Style: | Sandbox/Simulationist |
| Color: | Green |
| Quote: | "Hojotoho, bitches!" |