Difference between revisions of "Thandi/Infobox"
From From The Ashes Wiki
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Fullname:''' | | '''Fullname:''' | ||
| − | | Thandi | + | | Thandi 'Zorra' Fox |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Apparent Age:''' | | '''Apparent Age:''' | ||
Latest revision as of 16:00, 11 July 2014
| Fullname: | Thandi 'Zorra' Fox |
| Apparent Age: | Late Teens |
| Birthday: | December 5, 1995 |
| First Change: | June 21, 2013 |
| Rite of Passage: | February 5, 2014 |
| Auspice: | Ahroun |
| Breed: | Homid |
| Tribe: | Bone Gnawers |
| Rank: | Cliath |

