Difference between revisions of "User:Castle"
From From The Ashes Wiki
(→Vampire Specific) |
|||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|New Path (Necromancy or Thaumaturgy) | |New Path (Necromancy or Thaumaturgy) | ||
| − | |20 (Clan ghouls only) | + | |20 XP (Clan ghouls only) |
|- | |- | ||
|Clan/Family Discipline | |Clan/Family Discipline | ||
Revision as of 13:09, 10 May 2014
Contents
General Experience Chart
| Trait | Cost |
|---|---|
| New Ability | 3 XP |
| Attribute | current rating X4 |
| Ability | current rating X2 |
| Backgrounds | Unk |
| Humanity | current rating x 2 |
| Virtue | current rating x 2 ** |
| Willpower | current rating |
Changeling Specific
| Trait | Cost |
|---|---|
| Something | Number |
Mortal+ Specific
| Trait | Cost |
|---|---|
| Something | Number |
Vampire Specific
| Trait | Cost |
|---|---|
| New Discipline | 20 XP |
| New Path (Necromancy or Thaumaturgy) | 20 XP (Clan ghouls only) |
| Clan/Family Discipline | current level x 15 * |
| Other Discipline | current level x 25 * |
| Secondary Path (Necromancy or Thaumaturgy) | current level x 15 (Clan ghouls only) |
Werewolf Specific
| Trait | Cost |
|---|---|
| Gifts | Unk |
| Rage | Unk |
| Gnosis | Unk |