Difference between revisions of "Rae/Contacts"
From From The Ashes Wiki
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| '''Bastille''': || || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=F90Cw4l-8NY Pompeii] | | '''Bastille''': || || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=F90Cw4l-8NY Pompeii] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''Stone Sour''': || || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_tmxCRRmNhM Made of Scars] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''Middle Class Rut''': || || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=A5GYOsKLp6o New Low] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''Temple of the Dog''': || || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VUb450Alpps Hunger Strike] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:14, 9 April 2015
| Allison Crowe: | Hallelujah | |
| Bastille: | Pompeii | |
| Stone Sour: | Made of Scars | |
| Middle Class Rut: | New Low | |
| Temple of the Dog: | Hunger Strike |