Difference between revisions of "Rae/Stuff"
From From The Ashes Wiki
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| '''Dexterity''': || || || || 4 | | '''Dexterity''': || || || || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Ambidextrous''' | + | ! colspan="5"|'''Ambidextrous''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Double Jointed''' | + | ! colspan="5"| '''Double Jointed''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Gifted Liar''' | + | ! colspan="5"| '''Gifted Liar''' |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:55, 9 April 2015
| Dexterity: | 4 | |||
| Ambidextrous | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Double Jointed | ||||
| Gifted Liar | ||||