Difference between revisions of "Jace/Infobox"
From From The Ashes Wiki
(Created page with "{|class="infobox" style="color:black" |- | class="left" | '''Kith:''' | Ogre. Duh. |- | class="left" | '''Date of Birth:''' | Thursday, Apr 2nd 1998 |- | class="lef...") |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="left" | '''Date of Birth:''' | | class="left" | '''Date of Birth:''' | ||
| − | | Thursday, | + | | Thursday, April 2nd 1998 |
|- | |- | ||
| class="left" | '''Apparent Age:''' | | class="left" | '''Apparent Age:''' | ||
Revision as of 03:30, 21 April 2016
| Kith: | Ogre. Duh. |
| Date of Birth: | Thursday, April 2nd 1998 |
| Apparent Age: | Seventeen or eighteen |
| Occupation: | High powered corporate CEO |
| Spouse: | Gwendolyn Brown |
| Favourite Animal: | Jaguar |
| Court: | Unseelie |