Difference between revisions of "Rei/Contacts"
From From The Ashes Wiki
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="infobox" style="color:black" | {|class="infobox" style="color:black" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Bring Me To Life | + | | '''Bring Me To Life''' - Evanescence |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Demonheart - Luca Turilli | + | | '''Demonheart''' - Luca Turilli |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Pleather for Breakfast - No More Heroes | + | | '''Pleather for Breakfast''' - No More Heroes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Inner Universe | + | | '''Inner Universe''' - Origa |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Genesis - Stereo Drive Foundation | + | | '''Genesis''' - Stereo Drive Foundation |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Cruel Angel's Thesis - Takahashi Youko | + | | '''Cruel Angel's Thesis''' - Takahashi Youko |
|-} | |-} | ||
Revision as of 03:59, 20 July 2016
| Bring Me To Life - Evanescence |
| Demonheart - Luca Turilli |
| Pleather for Breakfast - No More Heroes |
| Inner Universe - Origa |
| Genesis - Stereo Drive Foundation |
| Cruel Angel's Thesis - Takahashi Youko |