Difference between revisions of "Sandra/Infobox"
From From The Ashes Wiki
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| Blue | | Blue | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''Demeanor''' |
| Soldier | | Soldier | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 09:08, 20 August 2017
| | |
|---|---|
| Full Name: | Cassandra Ulrich |
| Rite Name: | Razor-Eater |
|
| |
| Species: | Garou |
| Auspice: | Ahroun |
| Tribe: | Shadow Lords |
| Rank: | Cliath |
| Pack | Sort of |
|
| |
| Date of Birth: | February 1st, 1980 |
| Age: | 37 |
|
| |
| Height: | 6'1" |
| Weight: | 165lbs |
| Hair | Blonde |
| Eyes | Blue |
| Demeanor | Soldier |
| Pure Breed | 3 (Get of Fenris) |
|
| |
| Face Model: | Robin Wright |