Difference between revisions of "Sandra/Infobox"
From From The Ashes Wiki
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Pack''' | | '''Pack''' | ||
| − | | <small> | + | | [[Oliver]], <small>totem nonwithstanding</small> |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | | ||
Revision as of 16:21, 29 September 2017
| | |
|---|---|
| Full Name: | Cassandra Ulrich |
| Rite Name: | Razor-Eater |
| Date of Birth: | 2/1/1980 (Age 37) |
|
| |
| Species: | Garou |
| Auspice: | Ahroun |
| Tribe: | Shadow Lords |
| Rank: | Cliath |
| Pack | Oliver, totem nonwithstanding |
|
| |
| Height: | 6'1" |
| Weight: | 165lbs |
| Hair | Blonde |
| Eyes | Blue |
|
| |
| Demeanor | Soldier |
| Pure Breed | 3 (Get of Fenris) |
|
| |
| Face Model: | Robin Wright |
|
| |