Difference between revisions of "Sandra/Infobox"
From From The Ashes Wiki
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Pack''' | | '''Pack''' | ||
| − | | Qui Curat | + | | [[Qui Curat]], under Crow |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | | ||
Revision as of 01:49, 23 December 2017
| | |
|---|---|
| Full Name: | Cassandra Ulrich |
| Rite Name: | Razor-Eater |
| Date of Birth: | 2/1/1980 (Age 37) |
|
| |
| Species: | Garou |
| Auspice: | Ahroun |
| Tribe: | Shadow Lords |
| Rank: | Cliath |
| Pack | Qui Curat, under Crow |
|
| |
| Height: | 6'1" |
| Weight: | 165lbs |
| Hair | Blonde |
| Eyes | Blue |
|
| |
| Demeanor | Soldier |
| Pure Breed | 3 (Get of Fenris) |
|
| |
| Face Model: | Robin Wright |
|
| |