Difference between revisions of "Sandra/Infobox"
From From The Ashes Wiki
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| Cliath | | Cliath | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Sept | + | | '''Sept Role:''' |
| Beta | | Beta | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 07:26, 24 December 2017
| | |
|---|---|
| Full Name: | Cassandra Ulrich |
| Rite Name: | Razor-Eater |
| Date of Birth: | 2/1/1980 (Age 37) |
|
| |
| Species: | Garou |
| Auspice: | Ahroun |
| Tribe: | Shadow Lords |
| Rank: | Cliath |
| Sept Role: | Beta |
| Pack | Qui Curat, under Crow |
|
| |
| Height: | 6'1" |
| Weight: | 165lbs |
| Hair: | Blonde |
| Eyes: | Blue |
|
| |
| Demeanor: | Soldier |
| Pure Breed: | 3 (Get of Fenris) |
|
| |
| Face Model: | Robin Wright |
|
| |