Difference between revisions of "Alma/Infobox"
From From The Ashes Wiki
m (be more succinct) |
|||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="left" | '''Vaguely Resembles:''' | | class="left" | '''Vaguely Resembles:''' | ||
| − | | Lili Taylor | + | | Lili Taylor [http://www.audubon.org/news/for-actor-lili-taylor-birding-full-thrills birding] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:47, 19 February 2018
| Apparent Age: | mid twenties |
| Occupation: | visiting grad student |
| Vaguely Resembles: | Lili Taylor birding |