Difference between revisions of "Alma/Infobox"
From From The Ashes Wiki
m (less word wrap) |
m |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="left" | '''Job:''' | | class="left" | '''Job:''' | ||
| − | | visiting grad student | + | | visiting grad student from the University of Aukland |
|- | |- | ||
| class="left" | '''Resembles:''' | | class="left" | '''Resembles:''' | ||
Revision as of 07:56, 22 March 2018
| Age: | mid twenties |
| Job: | visiting grad student from the University of Aukland |
| Resembles: | Lili Taylor birding |
| Demeanor: | innovator |
| Nature: | guardian |
| Essence: | dynamic |