Difference between revisions of "Wednesday/Infobox"
From From The Ashes Wiki
(Created page with "{| align="center" |- ! colspan="2" | <hr /> 50px|center |- | '''Full Name:''' | Matthew Dean Wednesday |- | '''Date of Birth:''' | 12/21/1987 <small>(Age...") |
|||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| Brown | | Brown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''Eye:''' |
| Hazel | | Hazel | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 22:14, 29 March 2018
| | |
|---|---|
| Full Name: | Matthew Dean Wednesday |
| Date of Birth: | 12/21/1987 (Age 31) |
|
| |
| Tradition: | Verbena |
| Faction: | Twisters of Fate |
|
| |
| Height: | 6'4" |
| Weight: | 239lbs |
| Hair: | Brown |
| Eye: | Hazel |
|
| |
| Demeanor: | Survivor |
|
| |