Difference between revisions of "Zohal/Infobox"
From From The Ashes Wiki
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="left" | '''Kith:''' | | class="left" | '''Kith:''' | ||
| − | | Eshu | + | | [[File:Eshu-drift.gif|60px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| class="left" | '''Court:''' | | class="left" | '''Court:''' | ||
Latest revision as of 00:21, 10 January 2019
| Pronouns: | varies |
| Apparent Age: | 19, but varies |
| Occupation: | Freelance performance makeup artist and model |
| Race: | Changeling |
| Kith: | |
| Court: | Unseelie |
| Seeming: | Wilder |
| Unseelie Legacy: | Rogue |
| Seelie Legacy: | Wayfarer |
| Alt Of: | Alma |