Difference between revisions of "Another Bad Creation/Infobox"
From From The Ashes Wiki
(Created page with "{| align="center" |- | colspan="2" | <hr> |- | '''Role:''' | Building Wiz |- | '''Nickname:''' | ABC |- | '''Nationality:''' | American |- | '''Age:''' | 51 |- | '''Occupatio...") |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| Building Wiz | | Building Wiz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''Alias:''' |
| ABC | | ABC | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 09:48, 9 May 2014
| | |
| Role: | Building Wiz |
| Alias: | ABC |
| Nationality: | American |
| Age: | 51 |
| Occupation: | Banking |
| | |
| Sphere: | Staff |
| Signed On: | The Beginning |
| Style: | Ecclectic |
| Favorite Color: | Royal hues of green, blue and purple |